Chilly's Water Bottle | Stainless Steel and Reusable | Leak Proof, Sweat Free | City Break - London | 500ml

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £7.20

Chilly`s City Breaks London Stainless Steel Thermal Bottle 500ml

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £7.20

Chilly's Bottle London City Break Edition LIMITED EDITION GENUINE NEW 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / 500ml
Free Delivery
Chilly's Water Bottle | Stainless Steel and Reusable | Leak Proof, Sweat Free | City Break - London | 500ml

Cheapest offer

VACUUM INSULATED WATER BOTTLE - Double-wall insulation maintains indoor temperature regardless of outside temperature, keeps drinks cold for up to 24 hours and hot for up to 12 hours. FOOD SAFE STAINLESS STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Rust-resistant and food grade stainless steel water bottle; Metal construction inside and out for a long-lasting fresh taste. LEAK PROOF SCREW TOP LID: An airtight seal eliminates accidental spills and keeps the drinking bottle leak-proof; Being BPA free, phthalate and toxin-free, these reusable water bottles are a healthy choice. SPILL FREE & PERFECT FOR TRAVEL - Two-layer construction eliminates condensation and water buildup, so carrying these travel bottles is easy and mess-free with no water spots or slippery hands. LIGHTWEIGHT AND DURABLE: The revolutionary and lightweight design is sleek and easy to handle. It has a narrow mouth for spill-free drinking; fits most cup holders and makes a perfect travel companion.
£21.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chilly's Water Bottle | Stainless Steel and Reusable | Leak Proof, Sweat | Pastel Green | 500ml
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.20
Chilly's Aqua Bottle - Stainless Steel and Reusable - Leak Proof, Sweat Free - Black - 500ml
£30.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chilly's Original Emma Bridgewater 500ml Bottle Hearts, none
£32.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chilly's Bottles - Original (New) - All Black 500ml
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95