China's Cosmopolitan Empire (History of Imperial China): The Tang Dynasty: 3

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.76
Delivery from £2.80

China's Cosmopolitan Empire (History of Imperial China): The Tang Dynasty: 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Chinas Cosmopolitan Empire by Mark Edward Lewis, Timothy Brook - 9780674064010

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.05
Free Delivery

China's Cosmopolitan Empire (History of Imperial China): The Tang Dynasty: 3

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.09
Free Delivery

China's Cosmopolitan Empire (History of Imperial China): The Tang Dynasty: 3

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.75
Free Delivery

China's Cosmopolitan Empire by Mark Edward Lewis

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

China’s Cosmopolitan Empire

3-5 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.99

China's Cosmopolitan Empire: The Tang Dynasty - Paperback NEW Mark Edward Lew 20

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
Free Delivery

Mark Edward Lewis China’s Cosmopolitan Empire (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
China's Cosmopolitan Empire (History of Imperial China): The Tang Dynasty: 3

Cheapest offer

Pages: 368, Edition: Reprint, Paperback, Harvard University Press
£17.76
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk