Chino Slim Shorts Dark Blue 36W

BOSS Men's Chino Slim Shorts, Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Chino Slim Shorts Dark Blue 36W

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.95

BOSS Slim-fit chino shorts in stretch cotton - Style Chino_Slim_Short_1, 50564132 Dark Blue 36

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery
Chino Slim Shorts Dark Blue 36W

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Chino Slim Shorts in Dark Blue are a refined warm-weather staple designed for smart casual dressing with a modern edge. Cut in a slim fit, these BOSS shorts offer a streamlined silhouette that feels sharp and contemporary while still remaining comfortable for everyday wear. The dark blue colourway keeps the design timeless and versatile, making the shorts easy to style with polos, shirts, and lightweight knitwear. A zip fly adds a classic tailored detail, while open pockets provide practical everyday functionality. Branding on the back introduces a subtle signature touch, giving the shorts that unmistakable BOSS identity without taking away from the clean look. Ideal for holidays, summer evenings, or polished daytime outfits, the BOSS Chino Slim Shorts combine smart styling with casual versatility. Comfortable, easy to wear, and unmistakably BOSS, they are an excellent option for men who want their summer wardrobe to feel sharp and dependable.
£79.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk