Chino Trousers Element Regular Comfort Vert L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.27
Delivery from £16.99

Element Regular Comfort Twill - Chino Trousers - Men - Green.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.77
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.34
Delivery from £12.99

Element Regular Comfort Chino Twill Pants kalamata L

12-16
£62.46
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.00
Free Delivery
Chino Trousers Element Regular Comfort Vert L

Cheapest offer

FeaturesConscious by Nature: recycled cottonMaterial: Recycled Cotton, Cotton, ElastaneTwillWeight: 265 g/m2Fit: classic slim fitWaist: elastic waistInseam: classic inseamLeg shape: slimInseam: 76.5 cm / 30.1 inKnee measure: 24 cm / 9.4 in at the kneeLeg opening: 19.5 cm / 7.7 inNo added waistZip closureAdjustable cuffs with press studsFlat drawstring at the waistPatch back pocketsLabel with Tree logo on the front pocketLabel Element Co at the backComposition [Main Material] 50% Recycled Cotton, 48% Cotton, 2% Elastane
£47.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Element Comfort Twill Regular Fit Chino Pants Beige XL Men
£42.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Element Howland Classic Chino Pants Brown 28 Men
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Element Pants Howland Classic Chino Young Mens Blue 33
£18.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Element Pants Howland Classic Chino Young Mens Blue 31
£19.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Element Pants Howland Classic Chino Young Mens Brown 32
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery