Chiruca Soller sandals petrol grey women - 38

Chiruca Soller 01 Women's Trekking Sandals, Grey/Green, Soller 01, Grey Green, 38 EU

Chiruca Soller sandals petrol grey women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.35
Delivery from £8.99

Women's hiking shoes Chiruca Soller 01 Gris 38

1-3 business days
£42.32
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Chiruca Soller 01 Gris 38

2-6 working days
£42.32
Delivery from £16.99

Chiruca Soller 01 Women's Trekking Sandals, Grey/Green, Soller 01, Grey Green, 38 EU

In stock
£54.58
Delivery from £9.99
Chiruca Soller sandals petrol grey women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Chiruca Soller Women Sandals are footwear designed to offer comfort and style during the summer. Ideal for outdoor activities, they combine synthetic and textile materials that ensure durability and lightness.This model stands out for its fit using an elastic strap and Velcro fastening, which provide a secure and personalised fit. The EVA midsole lined with microfibre offers soft cushioning and all-day comfort. Its rubber sole ensures excellent traction on different surfaces, making these sandals perfect for walks and excursions.With a light weight of 191 grams, they offer a feeling of freedom and lightness when walking. In addition, their women-specific design adapts perfectly to the female foot, combining functionality and aesthetics. They are a practical and versatile option for those seeking comfortable footwear without sacrificing the quality and durability characteristic of the Chiruca brand.
£38.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Trekking Sandals CHIRUCA Soller 01 for Women - Grey Green - SOLLER 01 for: Women, green, 8.5 UK
£42.32
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Chiruca Soller 01 Gris 36
£43.05
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99