Hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 Gris 43

CHIRUCA - Trekking Sandals Dakar 34 Men - Grey - Dakar 34 for: Men, grey, 9.5 UK

Hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 Gris 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£45.53
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 Gris 43

1-3 business days
£47.92
Delivery from £16.99

Chiruca Dakar sandals light brown grey - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.81
Delivery from £8.99
Hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 Gris 43

Cheapest offer

The hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34 are the perfect choice for nature lovers and outdoor adventure enthusiasts. Designed to combine comfort and performance, these sandals embody the very essence of hiking, making it easier for you to move across varied terrains.Made by the renowned brand Chiruca, these sandals feature technical characteristics that meet the needs of demanding hikers. With their ergonomic design, they ensure optimal foot support, allowing you to cover long distances without discomfort.Here are some of the main advantages of the hiking sandals Chiruca Dakar 34: Increased comfort: With a cushioned insole, they provide a soft feeling with every step. Exceptional grip: The rubber outsole offers solid traction, enabling you to walk confidently on slippery or uneven surfaces. Quick drying: The materials used are not only durable but also designed to dry quickly, ideal for activities in wet environments. Perfect fit: The adjustable straps ensure a personalized fit, s...
£45.53
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's sandals Chiruca Malibu 25 Bleu 41
£42.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Chiruca Jerez 01 Gris 40
£50.69
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking sandals Chiruca Brunei 04 40
£58.31
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Chiruca Malibu 25 Bleu 37
£42.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Chiruca Malibu 25 Bleu 40
£42.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99