Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum for Women 30 ml

Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£31.35
£1,187.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

CHLOE LOVE STORY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.98
Free Delivery

Chloé Love Story Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£39.86
Delivery from £2.95

Chloe Love Story Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml For Women - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Chloe Love Story Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray

2-4 working days
£40.48
Delivery from £4.99

Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£40.80
Delivery from £2.95

Chloe Love Story 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.47
Free Delivery

Chloé Womens Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Black - One Size

3-5 days
£42.96
Delivery from £2.99

Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Chloé Love Story is an eau de parfum inspired by a modern romance set in the streets of Paris. The fragrance composition is floral and fresh, opening with a lively top note. Here, neroli and zesty citrus notes of bergamot, grapefruit and lemon meet the gentle sweetness of pear. As the fragrance develops, the heart unfolds: a bouquet of orange blossom, Madagascar jasmine and classic rose. Fruity accents of blackcurrant and peach lend the heart note a distinctive dimension. The fragrance concludes with a warm base of musk, cedar, patchouli and cashmere wood, which lends the fragrance its enduring character. The fragrance is presented in an elegant, delicate golden bottle, whose design emphasises the perfume’s allure. A fresh, floral fragrance A composition with notes of neroli, orange blossom and cedar Inspired by a modern love story in Paris Presented in an elegant, delicate golden bottle
£31.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Chloe Love Story For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chloé Love Story Eau Sensuelle Eau de Parfum for Women, Pack of 1 (1 x 20 ml)
£39.99
199.95 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum for women 75 ml
£53.59
£812.00 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chloé Love Story Eau De Toilette 50ml
£32.93
GBP 32.93 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery