Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Chloe Womens-fragrances NomadeLumière d'ÉgypteEau de Parfum Spray

Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£32.02
£1,213.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Chloe Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.90
169.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £3.90

CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Chloe Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£60.34
Free Delivery

Chloe Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£65.50
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum 30ml

2 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum 30ml

2 days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumière D'Égypte Eau De Parfum 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£71.00
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£75.90
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum Spray pays homage to the majestic landscapes of Egypt. Inspired by a journey along the Nile, the fragrance opens with a floral and aquatic accord of blue lotus. This airy freshness gives way to a heart of velvety jasmine notes that unfold a sensual warmth. The fragrance concludes with a rich kyphi accord, a classic composition combining notes of cinnamon bark, sandalwood, myrrh, pink pepper and elemi oil. This blend creates a sophisticated fragrance composition that embodies fresh vegetation and the warmth of the desert. The iconic Nomade bottle emphasises the character of the fragrance with golden accents and an elegant blue-grey ribbon. Fragrance profile: Floral, warm Top note: Blue lotus accord Heart note: Jasmine Base note: Kyphi accord
£32.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Chloé EDP 30ml
Delivery from £3.95
Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum Naturelle - 50ml
£45.85
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Chloe Nomade Nuit D'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
£57.45
£870.40 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chloé Eau De Parfum 50ml
£43.76
£994.60 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chloé Naturelle Eau de Parfum 100ml
£77.76
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00