Chollet Francois - Deep Learning with Python Third Edition - Paperback - F84z

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition

Used Offers from

Chollet Francois - Deep Learning with Python Third Edition - Paperback - F84z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.45
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition by Chollet Francois Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.56
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition, Chollet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.28
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.50
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition - Trade Paperback NEW Matthew Watson; 2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.20
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition by Chollet Francois

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition by Matthew Watson and Francois ...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.84
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Chollet Francois - Deep Learning with Python Third Edition - Paperback - F84z

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers / Release Title: Deep Learning with Python Third Edition / Publication Name: Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition / Publisher: Manning Publications Co. LLC / Item Length: 9.2 in / Film/TV Title: Deep Learning with Python Third Edition / Subject: Neural Networks, Programming Languages / Python / Weight: 0.78 / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2025 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1.6 in / Author: Matthew Watson, Francois Chollet / Movie/TV Title: Deep Learning with Python Third Edition / Item Weight: 44.1 oz. / Item Width: 7.4 in / Number of Pages: 648 Pages
£49.45
ebay.co.uk