Chopin Potato Plain Vodka

Chopin Potato Vodka

Chopin Potato Plain Vodka

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£36.95
Delivery from £4.95

Chopin Potato Vodka 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95

Chopin Potato Vodka

2-4 working days
£39.75
Delivery from £4.95

Chopin Chopin Potato Vodka 700ml 700ml

2 to 5 day
£46.99

Similar products

Chopin Potato Vodka, 70 cl
£33.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Chopin Potato Vodka 700ml
£53.99
77.13 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chopin Vodka Martini Bundle | Chopin Potato Polish Vodka (70 occhi Extra Dry Vermouth di Torino (50cl)
£57.20
100.35 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chopin Potato Plain Vodka

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40.00% - Potato vodka is the secret of a good Vesper Martini - James Bond's own concoction. Chopin is a seasonally produced Polish vodka made using locally sourced potatoes, grown within 18 miles of the Dorda family's distillery in Eastern Poland. The distillery dates back to 1896 and was purchased by the Dorda family in 1993, continuing traditional vodka production in one of Poland's oldest stills. The vodka is four times distilled on the 19th-century copper column still, and allowed to rest for two weeks to develop its profile.
£36.95
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com