Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

Chopper Robo No.1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing)

Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.71
8.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

Cheapest Price
£16.71
8.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£18.20
Delivery from £22.00

One Piece Chopper Robo No.1 & No.2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Bandai One Piece Chopper Robo 1&2 (Chopper Tank&Chopper Wing) [4573102674456]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.17
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.81
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£22.15
Delivery from £6.60

Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£23.00
Delivery from £10.74
• 1
• 2
Bandai Spirits One Piece Chopper Robot No. 1 & 2 (Chopper Tank & Chopper Wing) Color Coded Plastic Model

Cheapest offer

(C) Eichiro Oda, Shueisha, Fuji TV, Toei Animation Color coded plastic model The original mecha "Chopper Robot" is now available in a set of "Chopper Robot No. 1 Chopper Tank" and "Chopper Robot No.2 Chopper Wing". The chopper comes with 2 types of faces, standing and sitting poses. The abundance of stickers gives you a variety of expressions. Combined No. 1 and No. 2 can build "Chopper Flight 1 x 2". Combine with "Chopper Robot No. 3 & No. 5 (Chopper Submarine & Chopper Crane) and "Chopper Robot No.4 Chopper Drill" (sold separately), Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS(バンダイ スピリッツ)
£16.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

One Piece Chopper Robo Tank No. 1 Model Kit ACC NEW
£17.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby Chopper Robo Super 1 Guard Fortress Onepiece Building Kit
£17.39
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery