Chord 174.537UK CAL63 Professional Electric Guitar Surf Blue, One Size

Electric Guitar with Maple Fingerboard Surf Blue

Chord 174.537UK CAL63 Professional Electric Guitar Surf Blue, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.98
Free Delivery

Chord 174.537UK CAL63 Professional Electric Guitar Surf Blue, One Size

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Chord CAL63M Guitar Surf Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.87
Free Delivery

Chord 174.537UK CAL63 Professional Electric Guitar Surf Blue, One Size

In stock
£123.00
Delivery from £5.95

CAL63 Electric Guitars

£127.01
Free Delivery

Chord CAL63 Electric Guitars - CAL63M Surf Blue - CAL63M-SBL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.16
Free Delivery

Chord 174.537UK CAL63 Professional Electric Guitar Surf Blue, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.17
Free Delivery
Chord 174.537UK CAL63 Professional Electric Guitar Surf Blue, One Size

Cheapest offer

Traditionally styled standard electric guitar with 3 single coil pickups Full gloss finish Vibrato bridge system Right hand version 3 single coil pickups Vibrato bridge system Full gloss finish Controls - 2 tone, 1 volume, 5-way selector Fretboard material type: Rose Wood; Neck material type: Maple Wood; Number of strings: 6
£109.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk