Chord C-digital 1RCA to 1RCA Coaxial Cable 1m

Used Offers from

Chord C-digital 1RCA to 1RCA Coaxial Cable 1m

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£55.00
Free Delivery

Chord Company C-DIGITAL 1M Coaxial

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£55.00
Free Delivery

The Chord Company C-Digital 1rca - 1rca- Digital Coax Aray Interconnect Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
GBP 55.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Chord C-Digital RCA Digital Cable - 1.0M

Next Working Day
£59.00
Free Delivery

Chord C-digital RCA Digital Cable - Coaxial 100cm Amp CD Transport Lead Streamer

£64.95
GBP 64.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Chord C Digital RCA Audio Interconnect Cable 50cm For CD DAC Hifi 1m 0.5m

£64.99
GBP 64.99 / m
Free Delivery

Chord C-Digital RCA Digital Cable - 1.0M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Chord C-digital - 1 Metre

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Chord C-Digital Coax Audio Interconnect Cable Digital Coaxial RCA 0.5m 1m

£75.00
GBP 75.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chord C-Lite Digital Optical Audio Cable (1m)
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord C-Lite Optical Toslink To Toslink - 2.0M
£65.00
Compare 5 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord C-Lite Optical Toslink To Toslink - 1.0M
£65.00
Compare 11 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord C-Lite Optical Toslink To Toslink - 8.0M
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord C-digital 1RCA to 1RCA Coaxial Cable 1m

Cheapest offer

The Chord C-digital 1RCA to 1RCA Cable is ideal for all hi-fi and AV components with a digital coaxial output including CD players streaming devices DVD players and more. Direct gold plating improves signal transfer ensuring optimal signal integrity whilst ARAY geometry oxygen-free copper conductors provide noise and interference reduced experience. The C-digital features an over moulded plug surround offering trouble-free service with zero conductor compression.
£55.00
1 day
av.com (UK)