Chord C-Sub Miniature Subwoofer Cable - 10.0M

Used Offers from

Chord C-Sub Miniature Subwoofer Cable - 10.0M

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£39.00
Delivery from £5.35

Chord C-sub 1RCA to 1RCA Subwoofer Cable 10m

1 day
£129.00
Free Delivery

Chord C-Sub Analogue Subwoofer Cable (10m)

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Chord C-Sub Analogue Subwoofer Cable (10m)

In stock
£138.70
Free Delivery

Chord C-Sub Analogue Subwoofer Cable (10m)

In stock
£138.75
Free Delivery

Chord C-Stream Ethernet Cable 15.0M

1-2 days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chord C-Sub Miniature Subwoofer Cable - 6.0 M
£39.00
Compare 6 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord C-sub 1RCA to 1RCA Subwoofer Cable 8m
£122.50
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chord C-sub 1RCA to 1RCA Subwoofer Cable 3m
£39.00
Compare 6 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Fender Sub-Sonic Baritone Stratocaster Neck 22 Medium Jumbo Maple
£329.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Chord C-Sub Miniature Subwoofer Cable 3.0m
£54.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Chord C-Sub Miniature Subwoofer Cable - 10.0M

Cheapest offer

The Chord C-Sub Miniature Subwoofer Cable easily connects your powered subwoofer to your AV and hi-fi equipment. With a slim diameter cable, the C-Sub looks discreet in any space.
£39.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk