Chord | CAL63 Electric Guitar | 3-Tone Sunburst 4/4,174.322UK

Electric Guitar with Kabukalli Fingerboard 3 Tone Sunburst

Used Offers from

Chord | CAL63 Electric Guitar | 3-Tone Sunburst 4/4,174.322UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Chord CAL63-3TS Electric Guitar - 3 Tone Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Chord | CAL63 Electric Guitar | 3-Tone Sunburst 4/4,174.322UK

In stock
£109.95
Free Delivery

Chord | CAL63 Electric Guitar | 3-Tone Sunburst 4/4,174.322UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.31
Free Delivery

Chord | CAL63 Electric Guitar | 3-Tone Sunburst 4/4,174.322UK

In stock
£123.00
Free Delivery

Chord CAL63 Electric Guitars - Tone Sunburst - CAL63-3TS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.16
Free Delivery

Chord | CAL63 Electric Guitar | 3-Tone Sunburst 4/4,174.322UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster MN Butterscotch Blonde
£145.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton SC-450 P90 GT Classic Series
£129.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Traveler Guitar Electric Ultra-Light LH MBK
£349.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN 2-Color Sunburst
£155.00
Compare 12 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric Guitar, Maple (ULE MPS)
£314.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Chord | CAL63 Electric Guitar | 3-Tone Sunburst 4/4,174.322UK

Cheapest offer

Vibrato bridge system (Whammy bar) Full solid gloss finish Traditional body styling 3 single coil pickups Affordable and versatile guitar Fretboard material type: Maple Wood; Neck material type: Maple Wood; Number of strings: 6; Body material type: alder; Hand orientation: Right handed; String material type: Alloy Steel