Chord Company Leyline2X Speaker Cable 2 Core

Used Offers from

Chord Company LeylineX Speaker Cable Per Metre, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£5.00
Free Delivery

Chord Company Leyline2X Speaker Cable 2 Core

Cheapest Price
1 day
£5.00
Delivery from £3.99

CHORD COMPANY Leyline 2x Speaker Cable 2 Core - Price Per Metre

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Chord Leyline2X 2 Metre Speaker Cable with Banana Plug (Pair)

1 day
£99.00
Delivery from £0.49

Chord Company Leyline2X Speaker Cable 2 Core 25m

1 day
£122.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chord Company Trousers Leyline2X/RumourX Cable Termination Single Leyline2X / RumourX
£1.50
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Chord Company Leyline2XL White Speaker Cable Per Metre, Black
£10.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Chord Company Leyline2X Speaker Cable 2 Core

Cheapest offer

The Chord Company Leyline2X Speaker Cable 2 Core - Price Per Metre is flame retardant making it perfect for cinema and hi-fi installations in homes. Tin plated copper conductors offer oxidisation free longevity and great high-frequency response over longer runs. XLPE insulation provides greater strength elongation and impact resistance meaning it will provide you with years of trouble-free service even when routed through walls under carpets or along skirting boards.
£5.00
1 day
av.com (UK)