Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable

Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable Per Metre, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable

Cheapest Price
1 day
£30.00
Delivery from £2.49

Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable - Price Per Metre

In stock
£34.59
Free Delivery

Chord Odyssey X Speaker Cable Per Metre

Next Working Day
£39.00
Delivery from £5.35
Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable

Cheapest offer

The Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable - Price Per Metre is 8mm in diameter meaning small in footprint for all kinds of setups but large in sound. Similar in build to the Chord RumourX speaker cable but featuring heavier and more efficient conductors for improved clarity. Twisted pair silver-plated OFC conductors offer precise detailing longevity and noise-free response over longer runs. XLPE insulation combined with PVC jacketing provides greater strength and flexibility making it perfect for trailing around a room for trouble-free service in your setup.
£30.00
1 day
av.com (UK)

Similar products

Naim Uniti Atom All-In-One Wireless Music Player
£3,199.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chord Company EpicX Speaker Cable Per Metre, Brown
£85.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery