Chord | Heavy Duty Boom Microphone Stand with Adjustable Height | Foldable Tripod Mic Stand | Professional Recording & Live Performance Boom Arm Stands
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.49
Delivery from £4.49
Chord Boom Microphone Stand
Cheapest Price
1 day
£18.49
Delivery from £5.48
Chord | Heavy Duty Boom Microphone Stand with Adjustable Height | Foldable Tripod Mic Stand | Professional Recording & Live Performance Boom Arm Stands
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.92
Free Delivery
Chord | Heavy Duty Boom Microphone Stand with Adjustable Height | Foldable Tripod Mic Stand | Professional Recording & Live Performance Boom Arm Stands
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery
Chord Boom Microphone Stands
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Mini Boom Short Microphone Stand Kick Drum Mic Stand Guitar Amp Heavy Duty Chord
£18.49
GBP 18.49 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord | Heavy Duty Keyboard Stand | Double X Framed
£34.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery