Chord Leyline 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 3.0M

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day
£36.75
Delivery from £5.35

Chord Company Leyline 8K (48Gbps) HDMI Cable 3m

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£40.00
Delivery from £1.99

Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (3.0m)

In stock
£43.02
Delivery from £4.48

Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (3.0m)

In stock
£47.50
Free Delivery
Chord Leyline 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 3.0M

Cheapest offer

Chord Leyline 8K 48GB HDMI Cable is Chord's latest cable development. The Chord Leyline 8K 48GB HDMI Cable, with its advanced features. Its terminals fit well and hug securely. This cable allows you to hear the music free from noise and interference, bright, sharp, and perfect with enhanced clarity.
£36.75
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk

Similar products

Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (1.5m)
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (2.0m)
£30.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Chord Home Cinema Cable Pack
£299.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chord Leyline 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 0.75M
Delivery from £2.49
Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (1.0m)
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery