Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

Chord MBA2 Boom Arm for Microphone Stand

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.75

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

In stock
£17.92
Free Delivery

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

£20.18
Free Delivery

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Chord | Telescopic Boom Arm for Microphone Stand | Adjustable Microphone Arm with 3/8" & 5/8" Fittings for Studio and Podcast Use

Cheapest offer

Fully adjustable positioning | Enables precise placement for optimal sound quality Telescopic length adjustment | Extends from 510mm to 890mm for versatile reach Compatible with standard microphone clips | Fitting for 3/8" and 5/8" threads Easy attachment to existing stands | Clamps securely with standard fittings Compact when retracted | Measures 510mm for easy storage and transport Fully adjustable positioning Telescopic length adjustment Dimensions fully extended 890 x 50 130mm
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk