Chord Odyssey X Speaker Cable Per Metre

Used Offers from

Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable Per Metre, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable

Cheapest Price
1 day
£30.00
Delivery from £2.49

Chord Odyssey X Speaker Cable Per Metre

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day
£30.00
Delivery from £5.35

Chord Company OdysseyX Speaker Cable - Price Per Metre

In stock
£34.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chord Company EpicX Speaker Cable Per Metre, Brown
£85.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Naim Uniti Atom HDMI D
£3,199.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chord Odyssey X Speaker Cable Per Metre

Cheapest offer

The Chord Odyssey X Speaker Cable Per Metre is not just an accessory but a necessity. It enhances the sonic experience in its entirety. Be it for an audiophile or a casual listener, the Odyssey X is the ultimate key to unlocking superior auditory depth and brilliance.
£30.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk