Chord XU-1BP Wireless Microphone System - UHF Receiver with 1 Bodypack Transmitter, Lavalier & Neckband Mic - Reliable, Compact & Voice-Optimised

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£144.13
Free Delivery

Chord XU-1BP Wireless Microphone System - UHF Receiver with 1 Bodypack Transmitter, Lavalier & Neckband Mic - Reliable, Compact & Voice-Optimised

In stock
£144.14
Free Delivery

Chord XU-1BP Wireless Microphone System - UHF Receiver with 1 Bodypack Transmitter, Lavalier & Neckband Mic - Reliable, Compact & Voice-Optimised

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.62
Free Delivery

Chord XU-1BP Wireless Microphone System - UHF Receiver with 1 Bodypack Transmitter, Lavalier & Neckband Mic - Reliable, Compact & Voice-Optimised

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

XU series UHF Microphone System True Diversity Wireless Single Headset Lapel Mic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Chord XU-1BP Wireless Microphone System - UHF Receiver with 1 Bodypack Transmitter, Lavalier & Neckband Mic - Reliable, Compact & Voice-Optimised

In stock
£155.47
Free Delivery

Chord XU-1BP Wireless Microphone System - UHF Receiver with 1 Bodypack Transmitter, Lavalier & Neckband Mic - Reliable, Compact & Voice-Optimised

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

UHF Microphone Systems

£159.34
Free Delivery

Chord XU1 Bodypack UHF Microphone System

5-7 days
£169.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Chord XU-1BP Wireless Microphone System - UHF Receiver with 1 Bodypack Transmitter, Lavalier & Neckband Mic - Reliable, Compact & Voice-Optimised

Cheapest offer

Hands-free performance | Comes with both lavalier and neckband microphones Crisp voice clarity | Tuned for natural speech reproduction Compact bodypack comfort | Lightweight and unobtrusive for long sessions Fast and easy pairing | Simple single-channel receiver for plug-and-play use Stays connected | True diversity receiver for a stable UHF signal
£144.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk