Chouffe Belgian - Non Alcoholic Blonde, Case of 6 Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Chouffe Belgian - Non Alcoholic Blonde, Case of 12 Bottles

2 working days
£37.88
Delivery from £6.99

Chouffe Belgian - Non Alcoholic Blonde, Case of 24 Bottles

2 working days
£70.75
Delivery from £6.99
Chouffe Belgian - Non Alcoholic Blonde, Case of 6 Bottles

Cheapest offer

Chouffe Belgian Blonde is a non alcoholic beer from Belgium. It pours golden blonde with a creamy head and shows fruity esters, light spice and malt sweetness balanced by subtle bitterness. Brewed with Ardennes yeast for authentic Belgian character, it delivers complexity in a low alcohol format.
£19.99
2 working days
drydrinker.com

Similar products

Chouffe Cherry 0.0 Non Alcoholic Belgian Cherry Beer | 12 x 330ml | 0.0% ABV | Alcohol Free
£51.99
13.13 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
La Chouffe Belgian Craft Beer Gift Set, Original Cherry Houblon Flavor
£36.95
26.39 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery