Chris King Peaty´s Tubeless Valves Blue 42 mm 42 mm Turquoise

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Peaty's x Chris King Tubeless MK2 Valves - Turquoise / 42mm Valve

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.95

Peaty's x Chris King Tubeless MK2 Valves in Turquoise 42Mm

2-4 Working days
£21.75
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's x Chris King MK2 Tubeless Valves - Integrated Valve Core & Spoke Key Presta Valve Caps, 7075 Aluminium Tyre Valves for All Tubeless Ready Rims, MTB, Road & Gravel Compatible, 42mm Turquoise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Peaty's x Chris King MK2 Tubeless Valves - Integrated Valve Core & Spoke Key Presta Valve Caps, 7075 Aluminium Tyre Valves for All Tubeless Ready Rims, MTB, Road & Gravel Compatible, 42mm Turquoise

In stock
£25.61
Free Delivery

Peaty's x Chris King MK2 Tubeless Valves - Integrated Valve Core & Spoke Key Presta Valve Caps, 7075 Aluminium Tyre Valves for All Tubeless Ready Rims, MTB, Road & Gravel Compatible, 42mm Turquoise

£28.96
Free Delivery

Peaty's x Chris King MK2 Tubeless Valves - Integrated Valve Core & Spoke Key Presta Valve Caps, 7075 Aluminium Tyre Valves for All Tubeless Ready Rims, MTB, Road & Gravel Compatible, 42mm Turquoise

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.63
Free Delivery
Chris King Peaty´s Tubeless Valves Blue 42 mm 42 mm Turquoise

Cheapest offer

CHRIS KING Peaty´s Tubeless ValvesElevate your wheelset with the definitive solution for a flawless tubeless setup: the CHRIS KING Peaty´s Tubeless Valves. A landmark collaboration between two industry titans, this product merges Peaty´s trailblazing functional design with Chris King´s legendary precision and aesthetic. Engineered for riders who demand uncompromising performance and a perfectly coordinated custom build, these valves are the ultimate finishing touch for any high-end mountain, gravel, or road bike. Move beyond basic components and invest in a repair and upgrade solution that promises reliability, ease of use, and unparalleled style.The core benefit of these valves lies in their ability to create a robust, dependable, and completely airtight seal, ride after ride. Say goodbye to frustrating slow leaks and sealant messes. The design is meticulously crafted to ensure that your tubeless system performs at its peak, allowing you to focus on the trail ahead with complete confi
£16.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Peaty's x Chris King Tubeless MK2 Valves - Silver / 42mm Valve
£25.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chris King Peaty´s Tubeless Valves Pink 60 mm 60 mm Matte Punch
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chris King Peaty´s Valves Orange 42 mm 42 mm Gold
£23.41
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chris King Peaty´s Tubeless Valves Pink 42 mm 42 mm Matte Punch
£25.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty's x Chris King Tubeless MK2 Valves - Emerald / 60mm Valve
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95