Christian Scott Live at Newport (CD) (US IMPORT)

Christian Scott - Live at the Newport Jazz Festi

Christian Scott Live at Newport (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.18
Free Delivery

Christian Scott - Live at the Newport Jazz Festi

In stock
£15.53
Delivery from £7.74

Christian Scott - Live at the Newport Jazz Festi

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.58
Delivery from £1.26

Christian Scott - Live at the Newport Jazz Festi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.59
Delivery from £1.26

Christian Scott - Live at the Newport Jazz Festi

In stock
£25.58
Delivery from £2.80
Christian Scott Live at Newport (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Christian Scott / Type: Avant Garde & Free Jazz / No Of Discs: 2 / Format: CD / Record Label: Concord Jazz / Release Year: 2008 / Release Title: Live at Newport / Title: Live at Newport / Genre: Jazz / Country of Origin: USA / Release Date: 2008
£14.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Christian Scott Live at JazzFest 2016
£41.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christian Rover/Rhonda Scott - Live In Concert [German Import]
£22.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery