Christmas Curtain Window Light Warm White LEDs Silver Wire Hanging Snowflakes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.39
Free Delivery

Premier Decorations Limited Christmas Curtain Lights 339 Led Snowflake Mains 1.2 X 1.2M Warm White

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Curtain Light 1.2m x 1.2m Silver Wire with Snowflakes - Warm White

In stock
£33.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

LED Lights Curtain Snowflakes 75x85cm Christmas Deco 40 Lights Window Decor
£17.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.09
Christmas Curtain Window Light Warm White LEDs Silver Wire Hanging Snowflakes

Cheapest offer

Stunning curtain-light decoration with a unique 'V' shape. This decorative light curtain has nine hanging pieces, each detailed with micro...
£31.39
3-5 days
onbuy.com