HOMCOM 2.5Ft Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree with Fibre Optics for Desk, White

Christmas Time 2.5FT Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree with Fibre Optics Holiday Home Xmas Decoration for Table and Desk - White | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM 2.5Ft Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree with Fibre Optics for Desk, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2.5FT Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree with Fibre Optics Holiday Home Xmas Decoration for Table and Desk, White

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2.5ft Prelit White Tabletop Christmas Tree with Fibre Optics, 85 Branch Tips, Star Top, Base 830-256V70

1-2 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2.5FT Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree w/ Fibre Optics for Desk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Homcom 2.5Ft Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree W/ Fibre Optics For Desk

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2.5FT Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree Built in Fibre Optics in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£22.10

Homcom 2.5Ft Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree Built In Fibre Optics In White White

Unknown
£22.10

Homcom Artificial Christmas Tree White 44.4 x 80 cm

10 Working Days
£22.19
Delivery from £2.95

Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree with Fibre Table and Desk White 2.5ft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HOMCOM 2.5Ft Prelit Artificial Tabletop Christmas Tree with Fibre Optics for Desk, White

Cheapest offer

Wonderfully white, this Bon Noel artificial tree is a pure and beautiful way to enjoy Christmas this season. 2.5ft size is tiny - great for having on office desks, home entrances and smaller spots. Features built-in fibre optic lights: an array of colours which flash and twinkle in different patterns. 85 branch tips for a voluptuous look, finished with a star topper and base, so it stands balanced. Features: FIBRE OPTIC DESIGN: Pre-lit design, multi-coloured lights with different flashing modes - you'll never be bored. Fun and exciting addition for the home and office 2.5FT ARTIFICIAL DESIGN: Perfect for tables, window ledges, the bedroom and your office desk. Made from plastic, it's safe and can used for following years 85 BRANCH TIPS: Life-like look - just like a real tree. White colour is different and stand-out. Top branch with own star topper BASE INCLUDED: Keeps the tree balanced and standing steady DIMENSIONS: 80H x ?44cm. Recommended set-up and tree shape time: 15 minutes Speci
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Uten 5ft Slim Christmas Tree, with Realistic PE Leaves Artificial Pencil Xmas Tree Indoor Home Decoration, 350 Natural Looking PVC & PE Tips, Hinged Branches, Metal Stand, 2 Styles Branches, Reusable
£69.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4Pcs Silver Tinsel, 2m/6.5ft Shiny Chunky christmas tinsel thick, Thick Christmas Decorations, Silver Tinsel Christmas Tree Hanging Decorations for Home Wedding Party Supplies
£6.99
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
108 LED Tree Lamp, 1.5 FT Fairy Tree Light, 8 Modes, USB& Battery Twinkling Trees, DIY Adjustable Branch for Indoor Decoration of Bedroom, Desktop, Christmas and Party (2 Packs)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49