Tectake Christmas Tree Prancer - Artificial In Green, Injection Moulded Needles - 210 Cm - Green

Christmas Tree Artificial Xmas Trees Green Injection Moulded Needles Realistic

Tectake Christmas Tree Prancer - Artificial In Green, Injection Moulded Needles - 210 Cm - Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Christmas Tree Artificial Xmas Trees Green Injection Moulded Needles Realistic

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Christmas Tree Prancer - Artificial In Green, Injection Moulded Needles, Green

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Christmas Tree Prancer 210 Cm - Green TECTAKE Green

3-5 working days
£147.99

Similar products

Black Box Trees Richmond Artificial Christmas Tree in Jute Sack - H90 x Ø69 cm - Green
£53.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaemingk Mini Tabletop Snowy Mini Christmas Tree Berries Pine Cones - 45Cm
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kaemingk Everlands Grandis Fir Artificial Christmas Tree 1.2m/ 4ft
£46.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Christmas Tree Prancer - Artificial In Green, Injection Moulded Needles - 210 Cm - Green

Cheapest offer

The artificial Christmas tree Prancer by tectake is the perfect choice to immerse your home in a cosy, festive atmosphere. The trees rich green and lifelike injection-moulded needles give it a realistic appearance that rivals a real fir tree. The accurately crafted branches offer ample space for all your favourite decorations, from classic baubles to sparkling lights.Thanks to the robust stand made of powder-coated steel, the artificial Christmas tree offers absolute stability even with fully laden branches. The plastic feet on the stand prevent scratches on delicate floors and ensure stability on any surface. Particularly practical: The plug-in mechanism allows for effortless assembly of the Christmas tree with just a few simple steps, without the need for additional tools. Afterwards, you can bend and shape the branches as you wish, and add your best decorations.You don't have to worry about falling needles or watering, as the artificial Christmas tree always remains in splendid form
£144.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)