Christophe Robin - Cleansing Volumising Paste Pure with Rose Extracts - Shampoo

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £9.95

Christophe Robin Volumising Paste 75ml - New

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.00

Christophe Robin Cleansing Volumising Paste with Rose Extracts 75ml

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95
Christophe Robin - Cleansing Volumising Paste Pure with Rose Extracts - Shampoo

Cheapest offer

This innovative paste transforms into an airy, volumising foam to enhance fine hair so it looks denser and feels instantly thicker. It immediately boosts lift and body at the roots to give an impression of fullness, while hair is infused with a soft, light feel. Say goodbye to flat hair.
£17.00
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb

Similar products

Christophe Robin 052950 250ml Capillary Treatment Pink
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christophe Robin - Cleansing Volumising Conditioner with Rose Extracts - Conditioner
£31.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Christophe Robin CLEANSING purifying scrub with sea salt 250 ml
£21.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christophe Robin - Cleansing Purifying Scrub with Sea Salt - Shampoo
£42.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Luscious Curl Cleansing Balm with Kokum Butter
£11.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery