Christophe Robin Delicate Volumising Shampoo with Rose Extracts 500ml (Worth £58.00)

Used Offers from

Christophe Robin Delicate Volumising Shampoo with Rose Extracts 500ml (Worth £58.00)

Cheapest Price
2 days
£14.80
Delivery from £3.95

Christophe Robin Delicate Volumizing Shampoo with Rose Extracts 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
GBP 14.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Christophe Robin Delicate Volumizing Shampoo with Rose Extracts 500ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Delicate Volumising Shampoo with Rose Extracts 500ml

2 days
£24.80
Delivery from £3.00

Christophe Robin Christophe Robin Delicate Volumizing Shampoo With Rose Extracts 500Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

Exclusive Christophe Robin Volumising Regimen Bundle

2 days
£89.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Christophe Robin Volumising Delicate Shampoo with Rose Extracts 250ml 250 ml
£5.96
Compare 6 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Christophe Robin - Cleansing Volumising Conditioner with Rose Extracts - Conditioner
£31.00
Compare 9 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Christophe Robin - Shade Variation Mask Chic Copper - Color & Glossing
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Christophe Robin Delicate Volumising Shampoo with Rose Extracts 250ml
£9.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christophe Robin Luscious Curl Conditioning Cleanser with Chia Seed Oil 250ml
£16.50
Compare 2 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Christophe Robin Delicate Volumising Shampoo with Rose Extracts 500ml (Worth £58.00)

Cheapest offer

Gently cleanse your hair, whilst improving colour vibrancy, volume and softness with the Christophe Robin Delicate Volumising Shampoo With Rose Extracts. The daily cleansing and colour protective shampoo ideal for fine, colour-treated or natural hair, forming part of the Volume range. The shampoo helps to create body and nourishes the hair fibre to prevent drying.The formula is enriched with Rose Water and extracts of fortifying Baobab extract to gently cleanse, preserve, colour, and restore volume and softness. Rose extracts combined with an acidic pH tighten the scales of the hair to limit the loss of pigments and keep your colour brilliant and fresh. Hair regains its tone and body, and is left soft and manageable. It boasts a clear gel consistency that nourishes and strengthens your hair, whilst the antioxidant ingredients and acid pH prevent pigment loss to keep your hair looking vibrant and lustrous.