Christophe Robin Luscious Curl Defining Cream with Chia Seed Oil 150ml/5oz

Used Offers from

Christophe Robin Luscious Curl Defining Cream with Chia Seed Oil 150ml/5oz

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

2 x Christophe Robin Luscious Curl Defining Butter For Curly Hair 150ml (52A)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Christophe Robin New Luscious Curl Cream with Chia Seed Oil 150ml

2 days
£22.40
Delivery from £3.95

Christophe Robin - Luscious Curl Defining Cream With Chia Seed Oil - Styling cream

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £9.95

Luscious Curl Defining Cream with Chia Seed Oil

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Christophe Robin New Luscious Curl Butter with Kokum Butter 150ml
£11.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Christophe Robin Luscious Curl Conditioning Cleanser with Chia Seed Oil 250ml
£16.50
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Luscious Curl Cleansing Balm with Kokum Butter
£11.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christophe Robin - Luscious Curls Duo - Hair Set
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Christophe Robin Curl Mist 150ml
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Christophe Robin Luscious Curl Defining Cream with Chia Seed Oil 150ml/5oz

Cheapest offer

A leave-in conditioning cream to define wavy to curly hair Contains chia & nigella seed oils to provide luxurious-looking shine Loaded with...
£8.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com