Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary (Clarendon Ancient History) (Clarendon Ancient History Series)

Christopher Pelling - Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary - Paperback

Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary (Clarendon Ancient History) (Clarendon Ancient History Series)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.30
Free Delivery

Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary (Clarendon Ancient History) (Clarendon Ancient History Series)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.98
Free Delivery

Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary (Clarendon Ancient History) (Clarendon Ancient History Series)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£64.03
Free Delivery

Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary by ...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.18
Free Delivery

Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Co - Paperback NEW Christop

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.58
Free Delivery

Plutarch Caesar by Christopher Pelling - 9780199608355

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.85
Free Delivery

Christopher Pelling Plutarch Caesar (Paperback) Clarendon Ancient History Series

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.19
Free Delivery

Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary (Clarendon Ancient History) (Clarendon Ancient History Series)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£70.26
Free Delivery

Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary (Clarendon Ancient History) (Clarendon Ancient History Series)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£71.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Plutarch Caesar: Translated with an Introduction and Commentary (Clarendon Ancient History) (Clarendon Ancient History Series)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 552, Edition: Illustrated, Paperback, Oxford University Press, U.S.A.
£57.30
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk