Chrome Barrage 18l Reflective Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.00
Delivery from £6.99

Chrome Industries Barrage Backpack 18L - Black XRF

8
£116.50
Delivery from £7.99

Chrome Barrage 18 | Rolltop backpack | black

3-7 business days
£127.50
Free Delivery

Chrome - Barrage 18 Pack - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chrome Barrage 18l Backpack Black
£97.50
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chrome Industries Barrage 18L Roll-Top Backpack - Water Resistant Bag for Work, School, Travel - Features Laptop Pocket, Castlerock Twill, 18L US, Minimalistic
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chrome Industries - Backpack - Barrage 18L Pack (WP) Moss X - Green Green one size
£117.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Chrome Industries Barrage Backpack 18L - Red X
£117.30
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Chrome Industries - Backpack - Barrage 18L Pack Amber X - Brown Brown one size
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Chrome Barrage 18l Reflective Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

CHROME Barrage 18L Reflective BackpackConquer any commute with the CHROME Barrage 18L Reflective Backpack. This rugged, all-condition pack ensures your gear stays dry in its fully-welded waterproof main compartment, while the expandable rolltop and iconic cargo net adapt to any load. Enhanced with reflective panels for superior visibility, it offers protected tech carry for up to a 15 laptop and ergonomic comfort for all-day wear. Perfect for urban adventurers and cyclists needing dependable, versatile protection.Built for the unpredictable nature of the city, the Barrage is the ultimate do-everything backpack. Its design philosophy centers on absolute durability and versatile functionality, making it an indispensable companion for daily cyclists, commuters, and weekend explorers alike.Unrivaled Waterproof PerformanceFace downpours with confidence. The Barrage features a 100% welded waterproof main compartment with a secure rolltop closure system. This proven design creates an impenetr
£100.00
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)