Chrome Corbet 24l Backpack Purple

Chrome Corbet 24L Backpack, 24L, unisex, red

Chrome Corbet 24l Backpack Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.00
Delivery from £7.99

Chrome Industries Corbet Backpack 24L - Red

8
£103.45
Delivery from £7.99

Similar products

Chrome Corbet 24 | Backpack | black
£75.60
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chrome Corbet 24L Backpack, 24L, unisex, grey
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Chrome Corbet 24l Backpack Grey
£54.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Chrome Corbet 24l Backpack Blue
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Chrome Hawes 26l Backpack Green
£77.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Chrome Corbet 24l Backpack Purple

Cheapest offer

Discover the CHROME Corbet 24L, the classic, adaptable top-flap laptop backpack designed to master the modern commute and conquer weekend adventures. Engineered for the dynamic adult who needs a bag that can keep pace, the Corbet is the ultimate companion for your daily grind. Its versatile 24L capacity strikes the perfect balance between a spacious carry-all and a streamlined, comfortable pack, making it an ideal choice for both men and women.Seamlessly transition from the office to the open road with a backpack built for superior comfort and a personalized fit. The innovative Tlok shoulder straps allow for quick and easy adjustments, ensuring the bag sits perfectly on your shoulders, no matter the load. This adaptability, combined with a removable sternum strap, provides enhanced stability and support for all-day wear.Organization is at the heart of the Corbet´s design. Never waste time searching for your essentials again. A dedicated padded laptop compartment securely cradles device
£67.00
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)