Chrome Highline 20l Backpack Green

Chrome - Highline Backpack - Daypack grey

Chrome Highline 20l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £5.49

Chrome Industries Highline Sage Backpack 20L

8
£81.26
Delivery from £7.99

Similar products

Chrome Highline 20l Backpack Blue
£52.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Chrome - Highline Backpack - Daypack purple
£54.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Highline Stretch S
£232.02
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chrome Highline 20l Backpack Beige
£50.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Highline Stretch L
£232.02
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chrome Highline 20l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

CHROME Highline 20L Backpack: Urban Style Meets Uncompromising FunctionDiscover the CHROME Highline 20L Backpack, where no compromise function meets high-end fashion. Designed for the modern urbanite, this backpack is the perfect synthesis of sophisticated aesthetics and practical, everyday utility. Inspired by the iconic blend of nature and industrial design of New York City´s Highline Park, this bag brings a refined edge to your daily carry. It's more than just a backpack, it's a statement piece built to keep your life running smoothly.The Highline 20L stands apart with its unique combination of materials, textures, and tones, creating an amazing execution of style that transitions seamlessly from the office to the street. Its sleek, minimalist profile is crafted for both men and women who appreciate superior design without sacrificing performance. This is the adult backpack for those who demand durability, comfort, and elegance in one versatile package.Engineered for All-Day Comfort
£65.99
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)