Chrome Hondo 18l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Chrome Hondo 18L Pack - Black

8
£73.00
Delivery from £7.99

Chrome - Hondo 18 Pack - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£87.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chrome Industries | Hondo 18L Pack | Commuting Backpack | Royale 18L
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Chrome - Hondo 18 Pack - Daypack size 18 l, blue
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Chrome Hondo 18l Backpack Grey
£42.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Chrome Hondo 18l Backpack
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Chrome Hondo 18l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

CHROME Hondo 18L Backpack - The Ultimate Urban Commuter PackDiscover the perfect fusion of form and function with the CHROME Hondo 18L Backpack, your essential companion for navigating the demands of the modern city. Designed for the discerning adult who needs a reliable bag for work, play, and everything in between, the Hondo embodies an iconic, classic style with added organization. This versatile daypack is engineered to simplify your daily carry, providing smart storage and all-weather protection in a sleek, minimalist package suitable for both men and women.Built for the daily grind, the Hondo excels in keeping your essentials secure and accessible. Its main feature is a dedicated padded laptop compartment, expertly designed to protect devices up to 16 inches, giving you peace of mind during your commute. Beyond your tech, a network of multiple internal organizer pockets ensures that your chargers, notebooks, and other small items have a designated place, eliminating clutter. A qu
£70.99
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)