Chrome Industries - Sac bandoulière - Mini Kadet Sage in Nylon - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£44.90
Delivery from £11.99

Chrome Kadet Mini | Sling bag | grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Chrome Mini Kadet Crossbody Beige Men

4 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Chrome Industries Mini Kadet Sling Bag - Sage

8
£47.80
Delivery from £6.99

Chrome - Mini Kadet 5 - Shoulder bag size 5 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.97
Delivery from £4.49

Product information

At a glance

• 5L capacity for daily essentials
• Weatherproof materials for durability
• Adjustable straps for customized comfort

Similar products

Chrome Industries - Sac bandoulière - Mini Kadet Indigo in Nylon - Blue Blue one size
£48.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Chrome Industries - Sac bandoulière - Mini Kadet Heritage Suede in Nylon - Brown Brown one size
£59.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Chrome Industries - Sac bandoulière - Yoyogi 14L Messenger Mauve in Matières Recy s - Purple Purple one size
£42.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Chrome Industries - Sac bandoulière - Mini Kadet Red X in Nylon Red one size
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mens Puffer Jackets UK Sale Winter Warm Down Jackets Solid Puffer Jackets Mens Fleece Zip Up Pockets Tracksuit Tops Lightweight Jacket Outwear Travelling Walking Riding Running
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Chrome Industries - Sac bandoulière - Mini Kadet Sage in Nylon - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest offer

The Mini Kadet Sage unisex bag from Chrome is a compact sling bag to carry the essentials!Mini version of the Kadet model, it is just as robust and practical. The bag's carrying system combines the iconic Chrome seatbelt buckle with a side strap for perfect stability on the move. Its various compartments and generous capacity mean you can take a multitude of items with you.Made from ultra-abrasion-resistant 1050D nylon, this bag will stay with you year after year, without losing any of its quality.This shoulder bag has become a must-have for urban mobility!
£44.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk