Chrome Single Outlet Ceiling Mounted Thermostatic Mixer Shower - Cambridge
Chrome Traditional 1 Outlet Concealed Thermostatic Concealed Shower Valve with Dual Control - Cambridge
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.97
Delivery from £2.99
Chrome 1 Outlet Wall Mounted Thermostatic Mixer Shower Set - Cambridge
1-3 working days
£99.97
Delivery from £6.95
Chrome 1 Outlet Ceiling Mounted Thermostatic Mixer Shower Set - Cambridge
1-3 working days
£129.97
Delivery from £6.95
Similar products
Cornat Sintra SIN2 Brass Body Chrome-Plated 1/2 Inch Shower Outlet/Single Lever Mixer Wall Mounting, Bath tap
£48.73
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cornat Sintra SIN3 Single-Lever Shower Mixer Tap - High-Quality Brass Body - Chrome-Plated - 1/2 Inch Shower Outlet/Single-Lever Mixer Tap for Surface Mounting/Shower Mixer
£41.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe GROHE Blue Pure L outlet Chrome
£323.85
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Cornat Tavira TAV2 Bath Tap Fitting-High-Quality Brass Body-Chrome-Plated-1/2 Inch Shower Outlet/Single-Lever Wall Mounting Mixer
£37.24
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe GROHE Blue Pure C outlet Chrome
£201.01
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90