Chrome Urban Ex 20l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£89.49
Delivery from £4.99

Chrome Industries Urban Ex Backpack - Grey

8
£91.30
Delivery from £7.99

Chrome - Urban Ex 20 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chrome Urban Ex 20l Backpack Black
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Chrome Urban Ex 2.0 Handlebar Bag Grey
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Chrome - Urban Ex 20 - Daypack grey
£127.35
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chrome Urban Ex 2.0 Rolltop 20L Backpack - Black
£81.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chrome Urban Ex 2.0 Handlebar Bag 5l Grey
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Chrome Urban Ex 20l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

CHROME Urban Ex 20L Backpack: Your All-Weather Urban CompanionNavigate the urban landscape with unshakeable confidence, no matter what the weather throws at you. The CHROME Urban Ex 20L Backpack is meticulously engineered for the modern Adult commuter, offering a seamless blend of rugged durability, lightweight design, and absolute protection for your essential gear. Whether you´re cycling through a sudden downpour or navigating crowded public transit, this backpack is built to keep you moving forward without compromise.At the heart of the Urban Ex is its 100% waterproof construction. Featuring a classic, lightweight, 100% welded waterproof roll-top closure, this backpack creates an impenetrable seal against the elements. Say goodbye to worrying about sudden downpours, your electronics and belongings will stay completely dry. This advanced technology goes beyond simple water repellents, providing a truly submersible level of protection for ultimate peace of mind on your daily journey.D
£89.49
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.