Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 At Cx Platform High-Top Trainers 5.5 (38.5) Black

Chuck 70 AT-CX Black, White 5

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 At Cx Platform High-Top Trainers 5.5 (38.5) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse - Chuck 70 at CX Platform - A03277C - Color: Black - Size: 5.5 UK

In stock
£83.86
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

39 1/2 Converse Chuck 70 At-cx, Vintage White/egret/black
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Men's Chuck 70 at-CX Platform High Top Sneakers, Egret Black Amarillo, 9.5 Women/7.5 Men
£83.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse chuck 70 at-cx trainers in white UK 5 (EU 38)
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chuck 70 AT-CX White 5.5
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 At Cx Platform High-Top Trainers 5.5 (38.5) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck 70 At Cx Platform High-Top Trainers are built on a platform sole with layered materials. The design reinterprets a classic style with contemporary proportions. Product Highlights • High-top design with extended ankle coverage • Platform sole for added height • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit
£69.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk