Converse Unisex Chuck Taylor All Star Cru Canvas High-Top Trainers 5.5 (39) Black

Chuck Taylor All Star Cruise Black, White 5.5

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Chuck Taylor All Star Cru Canvas High-Top Trainers 5.5 (39) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

CONVERSE A04689C Chuck Taylor All Star Cruise Men Black/EGRET/Black UK 6.5

In stock
£73.49
Delivery from £13.00

Converse Unisex Chuck Taylor All Star Cru Canvas High-Top Trainers 5.5 (39) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Cru High-Top Trainers feature a canvas build and defined ankle profile. The design maintains broad appeal across casual settings. Product Highlights: • Canvas upper for breathable wear • High-top cut supports ankle coverage • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit
£38.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk