Chuckit! Flying Squirrel Medium

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel - Dog Toy for Interactive Toss and Fetch, Floating Disc, Medium, 24.1 cm (Pack of 1)

Used Offers from

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel - Dog Toy for Interactive Toss and Fetch, Floating Disc, Medium, 24.1 cm (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.53
Delivery from £2.99

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel Medium

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£9.53
Delivery from £3.99

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel - Dog Toy for Interactive Toss and Fetch, Floating Disc, Medium, 24.1 cm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£13.70
Delivery from £3.95

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel - Dog Toy for Interactive Toss and Fetch, Floating Disc, Medium, 24.1 cm (Pack of 1)

£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel - Dog Toy for Interactive Toss and Fetch, Floating Disc, Medium, 24.1 cm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£14.79
Free Delivery

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel - Dog Toy for Interactive Toss and Fetch, Floating Disc, Medium, 24.1 cm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£14.82
Free Delivery

CHUCKIT LIGHTWEIGHT INTERACTIVE FLOATING FRISBEE DOG FETCH TOY MEDIUM 26 X 25CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel - Dog Toy for Interactive Toss and Fetch, Floating Disc, Medium, 24.1 cm (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.32
Delivery from £1.00

Chuckit! Flying Squirrel Toss Toy, Medium - 10" Long x 10" Wide

in stock
£22.95
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Chuckit Flying Squirrel Dog Toy Floating Frisbee and Steering Wheel, Small
£12.26
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chuckit! Flying Squirrel Dog Toy Floating Disc Frisbee Lightweight Interactive Tossing Fetch Toy For Dogs, Medium
£12.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Chuckit! Ultra Flying Squirrel, Outdoor Dog Fetch Toy
£16.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chuckit! Flying Squirrel Dog Toy Floating Disc Frisbee Lightweight Interactive Tossing Fetch Toy For Dogs, Medium
£22.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Chuckit! Flying Squirrel Medium

Cheapest offer

The Chuckit! Flying Squirrel Medium is the ultimate outdoor toy designed to elevate playtime for you and your dog. Crafted with an aerodynamic structure, this unique squirrel-shaped frisbee glides smoothly through the air, making fetch in the backyard or park a thrilling experience. Its lightweight and buoyant materials ensure hassle-free throws and effortless retrieval, even around water. Durable construction means it can withstand enthusiastic chewing and tossing, while the curved sides let pets pick it up with ease.A standout feature is its glow-in-the-dark capability, letting you and your dog continue to play after sunset and ensuring the fun never stops. The whimsical squirrel design keeps your furry friend engaged, transforming ordinary fetch into an exciting adventure. Chuckit! prioritizes the bond between pets and owners, and this Flying Squirrel toy makes every game of fetch a chance to strengthen that connection. Simply toss the toy in spacious areas and watch your dog dash a
£9.53
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk