Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Dog Food - 14kg

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 14 kg

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Dog Food - 14kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 14 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
3.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 14 kg

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 14 kg

In stock
£43.59
Free Delivery

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive With Rice Oats & Vegetables 14Kg

1-3 working days
£46.19
Delivery from £6.00

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 14 kg

In stock
£46.59
Free Delivery

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 14 kg

In stock
£47.65
Free Delivery

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 14 kg

In stock
£47.70
Free Delivery

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 14 kg

In stock
£47.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Dog Food - 14kg

Cheapest offer

Chudleys Sensitive Lamb, Veg, Oats andamp; Rice has been specially formulated to suit the needs of those working dogs with delicate digestive systems. It contains specially selected herbs and dietary fibre sources (prebiotics) to help maintain intestinal stability and health. The recipe contains no wheat gluten, soya or egg, and has an added nutrient package which promotes a glossy coat, while the Chudleys QLC blend helps to enhance your dog's antioxidant status....
£35.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Chudleys Lamb Sensitive Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Vegetables, Oats and Rice, 15 kg
£40.99
2.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chudleys Sensitive Lamb, Rice, Oats and Vegetables Adult Dog Food Bucket 2.5kg - Complete Working Dog Food with Prebiotics and Skin and Coat Support
£10.09
4.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49