CHUPA CHUPS - Assorted Lollipop Carousel - 7 Classic Flavours - 200 Lollies

Chupa Chups Assorted Lollipop Carousel, 7 Flavours of Party Sweets In Bulk - 200 Lollies

CHUPA CHUPS - Assorted Lollipop Carousel - 7 Classic Flavours - 200 Lollies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.89
Free Delivery

CHUPA CHUPS - Assorted Lollipop Carousel - 7 Classic Flavours - 200 Lollies

In stock
£48.37
Free Delivery

Chupa Chups Assorted Lollipops Carousel - 200-Count Variety Pack

6-10 days
£73.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chupa Chups Lollipops 12g Sweet Shop Kids Candy Selection Assorted 30x12g
£11.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chupa Chups The Best of 100 Lollipops in Assorted Counter Display 1200g
£17.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.66
Chupa Chups 22 Assorted Flavour Mini Lollipops 132g
£5.30
40.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chupa Chups The Best Of Lollipops (Pack of 10)
£4.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CHUPA CHUPS - Assorted Lollipop Carousel - 7 Classic Flavours - 200 Lollies

Cheapest offer

7 DELICIOUS FLAVOURS: The Best of Chupa Chups features 7 classic flavous such as Strawberry, Orange, Apple, Cherry, Cola, Raspberry Vanilla & Strawberry Cream. PERFECT FOR PARTIES - Whether you’re building a candy buffet, filling trick-or-treat bags, or just want to feel like a kid in a candy store, this rotating carousel will be the star INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED LOLLIES - With all 200 lollipops individually wrapped, you get maximum freshness, zero sticky fingers, and easy sharing REUSABLE DISPLAY: Once you’ve licked your way through every last Chupa Chups lolly, don’t toss the fun, this reusable display is made to be refilled! LOVED WORLDWIDE: Chupa Chups isn’t just a lollipop - it's a global icon. From kids to adults, everyone adores these timeless treats that bring joy with every lick.
£37.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk