4 X Churchill Bamboo Milk Jug 11.4cl 4oz Porcelain 114ml Creamer Made in England

Churchill Bamboo White Jug 4oz (1 x 4)

Used Offers from

4 X Churchill Bamboo Milk Jug 11.4cl 4oz Porcelain 114ml Creamer Made in England

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

6 X Churchill Bamboo Milk Jug 11.4cl 4oz Porcelain 114ml Creamer Made in England

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Churchill Bamboo White Jug 4oz (1 x 4)

1-3 working days
£48.66

Similar products

Churchill Bamboo Wide Rim Plate 301mm
£68.30
344.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Churchill Bamboo White Saucer 5" (1 x 12)
£43.45
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
Churchill Bamboo White Plate 10.81" (1 x 12)
Churchill Bamboo White Footed Plate 10.875" (1 x 12)
Churchill Bamboo White Mug 12oz (1 x 12)
£104.03
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
4 X Churchill Bamboo Milk Jug 11.4cl 4oz Porcelain 114ml Creamer Made in England

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / UPC: 5034414364316 / Set Includes: Creamer / Material: Porcelain / MPN: WHBALJ4 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15066226167 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: of white / Brand: Churchill / Type: Jug / EAN: 5034414364316 / GTIN: 5034414364316 / Finish: Glossy / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£19.99
ebay.co.uk