Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley 4 Seater Round Dining Set, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Valley 4 Seater Round 4Xc

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley 4 Seater Round Dining Set, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£418.99
Delivery from £9.95

Churnet Valley Four-Seater Round Dining Set - Brown, Brown

2 to 4 days
£484.99
Delivery from £4.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Valley 4 Seater Round 4Xc

1-3 working days
£487.16
Free Delivery

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Valley 4 Seater Round 4XC - Timber - Minimal Assembly Required in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£567.58

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley 4 Seater Round Dining Set, Brown

Cheapest offer

A traditional four seater round dining set with four individual chairs, built by British craftsmen using the finest Swedish Redwood. The wood has a base treatment with anti-fungal, anti-mould and UV protection. You will need to re-treat annually to prevent from rot. Features and Benefits Sustainably sourced timber Handmade in the UK Screwed not nailed Swedish Redwood Pressure Treated Timber Thick Timber Specifications Dimensions: H:95 x W:220 x D:220 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: VT103 Self Assembly Required: Yes Kerbside delivery service: This item will be delivered on a pallet by a pallet carrier. The delivery driver will have to leave the pallet at the front of the property, either on a drive or in a front garden (provided there is adequate access into your grounds, and suitable surfacing for the use of a pump truck) If you do not have either of these, or the access is limited or unsuitable for delivering a pallet it would be advisable to be in when the driver arrive
£418.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk