Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ashcombe Table Set Sits, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Ashcombe Table Set Sits 4 Including 2 Bench - L120 X W93 X H77 Cm

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ashcombe Table Set Sits, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£391.99
Delivery from £9.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Ashcombe Table Set Sits 4 Including 2 Bench - L120 X W93 X H77 Cm

1-3 working days
£438.98
Free Delivery

Hawthorn Ashcombe Outdoor Table Set - Sits 4, Wood

2 to 4 days
£453.99
Delivery from £4.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Ashcombe Table Set Sits 4 Including 2 Bench - L120 x W93 x H77 cm in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£530.94

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ashcombe Table Set Sits, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Lawton range is a contemporary garden set with a unique design. The table is accompanied by a pair of 2-seater benches. Which are not only stylish but comfortable too. Built from premium quality pressure-treated timber. Which prevents rot for up to 20 years. Features: Pressure Treated Timber Handmade in the UK Thick timber Fully braced Solid and sustainable Swedish Redwood Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:93.0 x D:120.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: AT102 Self Assembly Required: Yes Kerbside delivery service: This item will be delivered on a pallet by a pallet carrier. The delivery driver will have to leave the pallet at the front of the property, either on a drive or in a front garden (provided there is adequate access into your grounds, and suitable surfacing for the use of a pump truck) If you do not have either of these, or the access is limited or unsuitable for delivering a pallet it would be advisable to be in when the driver arrives so that you can unl
£391.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk