Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Coffee Table (Rectangular), Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Coffee Table, Traditional Garden Wooden Furniture - L80 X W150 X H45 Cm - Fully Assembled

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Coffee Table (Rectangular), Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hawthorn Outdoor Rectangular Coffee Table, Wood

2 to 4 days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Coffee Table, Traditional Garden Wooden Furniture - L80 X W150 X H45 Cm - Fully Assembled

1-3 working days
£93.01
Free Delivery

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Coffee Table, Traditional Garden Wooden Furniture - Partially Assembled in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£108.35

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Coffee Table (Rectangular), Brown

Cheapest offer

A robust rectangular outdoor coffee table is a great addition to any of our products. Its simplistic yet tasteful design will fit into any environment with ease. Features: Pressure Treated Timber Handmade in the UK Thick timber Fully braced Solid and sustainable Swedish Redwood Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:50 x L:80cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood This item arrives part assembled Model Number: AC1
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk