Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Contemporary Table And Bench Set - Sits 8, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Contemporary 8 Seater Garden Table And Bench Set - Timber - L150 X W150 X H75 Cm - Fully Assembled

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Contemporary Table And Bench Set - Sits 8, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£296.99
Delivery from £3.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Contemporary 8 Seater Garden Table And Bench Set - Timber - L150 X W150 X H75 Cm - Fully Assembled

1-3 working days
£311.92
Free Delivery

Churnet Valley Contemporary Table And Bench Set - Sits 8, none

2 to 4 days
£343.99
Delivery from £4.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Contemporary 8 Seater Table & Bench Set - Timber - Fully Assembled in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£402.47

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Contemporary Table And Bench Set - Sits 8, Brown

Cheapest offer

A truly stunning garden set including a stylish table and 4 benches. This beautiful arrangement has been built by British craftsmen in this unique style using the finest Swedish Redwood. The wood has a base treatment offering a lovely brown finish. You will need to re-treat annually to prevent from rot. Features: Sustainably Sourced Timber Handmade in UK Screwed and bolted Sits 8 Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:150.0 x D:150.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: VT115 Kerbside delivery service: This item will be delivered on a pallet by a pallet carrier. The delivery driver will have to leave the pallet at the front of the property, either on a drive or in a front garden (provided there is adequate access into your grounds, and suitable surfacing for the use of a pump truck) If you do not have either of these, or the access is limited or unsuitable for delivering a pallet it would be advisable to be in when the driver arrives so that you can unload the
£296.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk