Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Deluxe Picnic Table 1800, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Deluxe Picnic Table, Wooden Garden Furniture - L180 X W150 X H90 Cm - Minimal Assembly Required

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Deluxe Picnic Table 1800, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Deluxe Picnic Table, Wooden Garden Furniture - L180 X W150 X H90 Cm - Minimal Assembly Required

1-3 working days
£260.45
Free Delivery

Large Hawthorn Deluxe Picnic Table, Wood

2 to 4 days
£268.99
Delivery from £4.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Deluxe Picnic Table, Wooden Furniture - Minimal Assembly Required in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£314.24

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Deluxe Picnic Table 1800, Brown

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=H0YFYAH]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll;margin:0;padding:0}This heavy-duty picnic table from Churnet Valley is constructed from thick-section Swedish Redwood, providing a stable and reliable outdoor dining solution for gardens, pubs, and schools. The traditional A-frame design ensures structural integrity, while the pressure-treated timber offers long-term protection against fungal decay and wood rot, making it suitable for year-round exposure to the UK climate. Designed for both commercial and residential use, the table features smooth-planed edges to prevent splinters and improve user comfort. The fully braced frame provides additional rigidity, ensuring the unit remains level and secure on various outdoor surfaces. This handmade unit is built to withstand heavy daily use in high-traffic environments without compromising
£229.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk